Is Gourmet Nut, Wasabi Peas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peas, Corn Starch, Wasabi Seasoning, Liquid Sugar, Palm Oil, Salt

Check Gourmet Nut, Wasabi Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go