Is GOURMET PAPPADEW & LAGER CHEESE DIP Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK, WATER, PEPPADEW PEPPERS (PIQUANTE PEPPERS, SUGAR, SPIRIT VINEGAR, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), BELL PEPPERS, BEER (HOPS, MALT, FLAVOR, YEAST), CIDER VINEGAR, MASCARPONE CHEESE (MILK AND CREAM, CITRIC ACID), CREAM, MOZZARELLA FLAVOR (CHEESE CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOR), CORNSTARCH, ASIAGO CHEESE (ENZYMES), GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CAROB BEAN GUM, MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, APOCAROTENAL (COLOR).
Check GOURMET PAPPADEW & LAGER CHEESE DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET PAPPADEW & LAGER CHEESE DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


