Is GOURMET RUB, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SALT, PAPRIKA, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, SUGAR, HICKORY.
Check GOURMET RUB, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET RUB, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


