Is GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND ORGANIC CREAM, WATER, SALT, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC GREEN & ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN & ORGANIC GUAR GUM (STABILIZERS), ORGANIC GARLIC.
Check GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


