Is GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND ORGANIC CREAM, WATER, SALT, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC GREEN & ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN & ORGANIC GUAR GUM (STABILIZERS), ORGANIC GARLIC.
Check GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


