Is Evergreen Gow Gee Pastry 330g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Corn Starch, Preservative (202), Acidity Regulator (E500).
Check Evergreen Gow Gee Pastry 330g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evergreen Gow Gee Pastry 330g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Brazi Bites Cheddar and Parmesan Brazilian Cheese Bread, Frozen, Regular, 11.5 oz (330g)
Special K Bar Strawberry Chewy Pastry Crisps, 100 Calorie Snacks, 5.28 oz, 12 Count
Legendary Strawberry Flavored Tasty Pastry
Kellogg's Special K, Pastry Crisps, Blueberry, 5.28 Oz, 12 Ct
Eat Pastry Vegan Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cooke Dough
About this product
Unknown


