Is GOYA 100% Pure Vegetable Oil Naturally Cholesterol Free 96 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL.
Check GOYA 100% Pure Vegetable Oil Naturally Cholesterol Free 96 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOYA 100% Pure Vegetable Oil Naturally Cholesterol Free 96 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOYA 100% Pure Vegetable Oil Naturally Cholesterol Free 96 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSaladMeal Prep


