Is Goya Adobo Con Pique, Hot-Spicy, 8 Oz - 8 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salt, chile pepper, garlic, tricalcium phosphate (prevent caking), spices and turmeric
Check Goya Adobo Con Pique, Hot-Spicy, 8 Oz - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Adobo Con Pique, Hot-Spicy, 8 Oz - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Adobo Con Pique, Hot-Spicy, 8 Oz - 8 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoShopRiteWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


