Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goya Custard, Caramel, Flan Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Eggs, Sugar, Vanilla Flavor, And Sodium Benzoate.

Check Goya Custard, Caramel, Flan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Custard, Caramel, Flan is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Goya Custard, Caramel, Flan | Spoonful