Is Goya Goya Custard, 5.5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Slat, Silicon Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Vanilla Flavor, Artificial Colors Fd&c Yellow 5 And Fd&c Yellow 6, Caramel High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Water, Natural Flavor, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Potassium Sorbate (As )

Check Goya Goya Custard, 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Goya Custard, 5.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go