Is Goya Green Pickled Jalapeno Nacho Slices Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, High-fructose Corn Syrup And Spices
Check Goya Green Pickled Jalapeno Nacho Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Green Pickled Jalapeno Nacho Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Green Pickled Jalapeno Nacho Slices is available at 2 retailers
WalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


