Is Goya Tejocotes in Syrup, 36 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tejocote, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid As An Acidifier And Sodium Benzoate 0,1% As A
Check Goya Tejocotes in Syrup, 36 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Tejocotes in Syrup, 36 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Tejocotes in Syrup, 36 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Liquid, Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


