Is Graal Herring Fillets in Tomato Sauce 170g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Atlantic Herring Fillets *** 55% (Clupea harengus (HER), caught in the sea: North East Atlantic FAO 27, North West Atlantic FAO 21; fishing gear: midwater otter trawls (OTM), set (anchored) gillnets (GNS), purse seines (PS), pelagic pair trawls (PTM))***, Tomato Sauce (45%) - Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Modified Starch, Vinegar, Salt, Tomato Powder. Dried Onion, Spice Extract (Pepper, Allspice, Parsley, Celery, Cloves, Chilli), Spices, Thickeners (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Pepper Extract, *** Latin name, area and method of catch indicated in the lot number after the letter P
Check Graal Herring Fillets in Tomato Sauce 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graal Herring Fillets in Tomato Sauce 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Graal Herring Fillets in Tomato Sauce 170g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Can


