Is Grace Say Aloe Reduced Sugar Drink Original Flavour 500ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Aloe Vera, Cane Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid, Natural Grape Flavour, Stabiliser: Calcium Lactate And Gellan Gum, Vitamin C, Trehalose, Sweetener: Sucralose, Trehalose Is A Source Of Glucose
Check Grace Say Aloe Reduced Sugar Drink Original Flavour 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Say Aloe Reduced Sugar Drink Original Flavour 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fresca Original Citrus Soda Sparkling Flavored Soda Pop Soft Drink Zero Calorie And Sugar Free, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack
Cellucor C4 Original Energy Drink Zero Sugar Sparkling Frozen Bombsicle - 16 Fl. Oz.
(LMTD QTY) Visvita Original Aloe Vera Drink
Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Original 500ml
Lucozade Energy Zero Sugar Drink Grafruitti 500ml
Where to buy
Grace Say Aloe Reduced Sugar Drink Original Flavour 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


