Is Grain Free Mama's Mama's Original Crepe Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cassava Or Manioc Root, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Coconut Milk Powder M(coconut Milk Powder, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Acacia Fiber), Baking Soda, Sea Salt. Contains: Coconut.

Check Grain Free Mama's Mama's Original Crepe Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking