Is GRAIN & SEED MEDLEY VEGGIE BURGERS, GRAIN & SEED MEDLEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: COOKED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN MILLET (WATER, ORGANIC MILLET), COOKED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE (WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE), ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC FLAXSEED, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC HEMP SEEDS, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC GRANULATED GARLIC, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC SMOKED PAPRIKA, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check GRAIN & SEED MEDLEY VEGGIE BURGERS, GRAIN & SEED MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Patty

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepSnacking