Is Granarolo Cheese Crisps Tomato Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hard Ripened Cheese (Made From Raw Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzyme), Natural Flavour, Tomato Powder, Contains: Milk
Check Granarolo Cheese Crisps Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granarolo Cheese Crisps Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Granarolo Cheese Crisps Tomato is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


