Is Grandma Wild's, Shortbread Biscuit, Chocolate Chip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fortified wheat flour (calcium carbonate, iron, niacin - vitamin b3, thiamine - vitamin b1), vegetable oils (non-hydrogenated palm oil and palm kernel oil, rapeseed oil, water, salt, natural flavourings), sugar, plain chocolate chips (7%) (sugar, cocoa ma
Check Grandma Wild's, Shortbread Biscuit, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grandma Wild's, Shortbread Biscuit, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


