Is Granola Cacao & Coconut Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic australian oats
organic australian oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Australian Oats, Organic Coconut, Organic Coconut Syrup, Sunflower Kernels, Organic Pepitas, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Cacao Nibs, Sesame Seeds, Macadamia Nuts, Spray Free Almonds, Goji Berries, Chia Seeds, Organic Flaxseed, Organic Coconut Oil, Cinnamon Spice
Check Granola Cacao & Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola Cacao & Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Granola Cacao & Coconut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


