Is Granola Cereal by Crapola - Low carb natural Granola with fruit and protein for a Healthy Breakfast Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Almonds, Honey, Maple Syrup, Organic Sweetened Dried Cranberries (Organic Cranberries, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Barley, Organic Rye, Expeller-pressed Safflower Oil, Unsulfured Dried Apples, Pecans, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Puffed Brown Rice, Organic Millet Flour, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Ground Flax Seed
Check Granola Cereal by Crapola - Low carb natural Granola with fruit and protein for a Healthy Breakfast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola Cereal by Crapola - Low carb natural Granola with fruit and protein for a Healthy Breakfast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Bear Naked Granola Cereal Vegetarian Fruit and Nut - 12 Oz
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Fruit and Cream Flavor With Natural Flavors
Honey Bunches of Oats Honey Roasted, Heart Healthy, Low Fat, made with Whole Grain Cereal, 23 Ounce
Where to buy
Granola Cereal by Crapola - Low carb natural Granola with fruit and protein for a Healthy Breakfast is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


