Is GRANOLA, ORANGE, CRANBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic sprouted raw almonds
- organic raw pecans
organic sprouted raw almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DATES, FRESH ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC RAW PECANS, ORGANIC SPROUTED RAW ALMONDS, ORGANIC DRIED CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC MAPLE CRYSTALS, ORGANIC RAW SPROUTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC RAW SPROUTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, FRESH SQUEEZED ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, FRESH SQUEEZED ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC ZEST, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC VANILLA, CELTIC SEA SALT.
Check GRANOLA, ORANGE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA, ORANGE, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule


