Is Granola, Original Bethlehem Inn, Honey Pecan, Family Size Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Oat Bran, Honey, Butter, Pecans, Cinnamon, Salt

Check Granola, Original Bethlehem Inn, Honey Pecan, Family Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Granola, Original Bethlehem Inn, Honey Pecan, Family Size is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go