Is Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Jumbo Oats* (69%), Sunflower Oil, Inulin, Golden Syrup, Roasted Almonds (3%) (Nuts), Roasted Hazelnuts (2%), Roasted Cashew Nuts (2%), Pumpkin Seeds (2%), Apple Juice Concentrate. *Oats used in this product are gluten-free and have been specially produced, prepared and processed in a way to avoid contamina - tion by cereals containing gluten. Allergy Advice: For allergens, see highlighted ingredients. May also contain traces of Peanuts, other Nuts and Sesame Seeds.
Check Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


