Is Granolove Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- farine d'avoine
- avoine
farine d'avoine
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Avoine*, Sucres* (sucre de canne*, sirop d'érable*), Huile de tournesol*, Graines de tournesol*, Farine d'avoine*, Noix de coco râpée*, Riz brun croustillant* (farine de riz brun*), Graines de chia*, Épices*, Gomme d'acacia*, Sel de mer, Tocopherols mixtes (ajoutés pour préserver la fraîcheur). Peut contenir: Amandes, Noix du Brésil, Noix de cajou, Noisettes, Pacanes, Pistaches, Noix de Grenoble, Sésame. *Organic/Biologique
Check Granolove against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granolove in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Piece


