Is GRAPE FLAVORED DRINK, GRAPE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 1% OF CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUE 1, RED 40. SWEETENED WITH NUTRITIVE AND NONNUTRITIVE SWEETENERS.
Check GRAPE FLAVORED DRINK, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE FLAVORED DRINK, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


