Is GRAPE FLAVORED SODA, GRAPE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUM ACACIA, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check GRAPE FLAVORED SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPE FLAVORED SODA, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


