Is GRAPEFRUIT & BASIL FLAVORED MINERAL ENHANCED DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT & BASIL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Evian Natural Spring Water, Carbon Dioxide, Magnesium Sulfate, Natural Flavors, Zinc Sulfate.
Check GRAPEFRUIT & BASIL FLAVORED MINERAL ENHANCED DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT & BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT & BASIL FLAVORED MINERAL ENHANCED DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT & BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


