Is GRAPEFRUIT BASIL SIMPLE SYRUP, GRAPEFRUIT BASIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, WHITE GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL BASIL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID
Check GRAPEFRUIT BASIL SIMPLE SYRUP, GRAPEFRUIT BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT BASIL SIMPLE SYRUP, GRAPEFRUIT BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingTopping


