Is GRAPEFRUIT IN POMEGRANATE FLAVORED JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT IN POMEGRANATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapefruit, White Grape Juice (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Lemon Juice (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Pomegranate Juice (Water, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate), Water, Elderberry Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavor.
Check GRAPEFRUIT IN POMEGRANATE FLAVORED JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT IN POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT IN POMEGRANATE FLAVORED JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT IN POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


