Is Grass & Co. CALM 50ml, Pillow Spray Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Aqua, Anthemis nobilis (Chamomile Essential Oil), Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary Essential Oil),� Limon (Lemon Essential Oil) Organic Alcohol, D-Limonene.
Check Grass & Co. CALM 50ml, Pillow Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grass & Co. CALM 50ml, Pillow Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grass & Co. CALM 50ml, Pillow Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


