Is GRASS FED BEEF & CHICKEN BURGERS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRASS FED BEEF RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS AND HORMONES, CHICKEN RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS.
Check GRASS FED BEEF & CHICKEN BURGERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRASS FED BEEF & CHICKEN BURGERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
Savory
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


