Is Grass Feed Ground Beef 85% Lean Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic 80% - 84% Lean Ground Chuck, 3 Oz), Cooked

Check Grass Feed Ground Beef 85% Lean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grass Feed Ground Beef 85% Lean is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling
Lactose Free? Grass Feed Ground Beef 85% Lean | Spoonful