Is GRATED TOPPING, PARMESAN Wheat Free?

Ingredients
DAIRY WHEY, FOOD STARCH, CASEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, WATER, PARTLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, PARMESAN CHEESE (MADE FROM COW'S MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), CELLULOSE POWDER (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check GRATED TOPPING, PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRATED TOPPING, PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
About this product
Cheese · Granule


