Is Graze Good Snacks Cranberry Nut Medley Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond
- almonds
- cashew
- cashews
almond
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ROASTED NUTS (67%) (CASHEWS, ALMONDS, CANOLA OIL), DRIED CRANBERRIES (33%) (CRANBERRIES (61%), SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL). CONTAINS CASHEW, ALMOND. THIS PRODUCT IS PACKAGED ON EQUIPMENT OR IN A FACILITY WHERE NUT, GLUTEN, MILK, SESAME AND SOY-BASED PRODUCTS ARE PACKAGED. MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF PEANUTS, OTHER NUTS, SOY, MILK, GLUTEN AND SESAME.
Check Graze Good Snacks Cranberry Nut Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graze Good Snacks Cranberry Nut Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


