Is Graze Honeycomb Oat Boosts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Oats (44%), Chicory Root Fibre, Vegetable Oil (rapeseed, Palm**), Golden Syrup, Liquid Sugar, Humectant: Glycerine, Honeycomb (2%) (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Raising Agent: Bicarbonate Of Soda), Chocolate Flavour Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil**, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Modified Starch, Soya Flour, Palm Fat**, Demerara Sugar, Starch, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Sea Salt, Citrus Fibre, Natural Flavouring, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Molasses. Contains Soya, including cereals containing Gluten. All our food is packed in the same place so may contain Eggs, Peanuts, Nuts, Milk, Mustard, Sesame and other cereals containing Gluten.
Check Graze Honeycomb Oat Boosts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graze Honeycomb Oat Boosts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


