No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Graze Lively Lemon Oat Boosts 50g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (44%), chicory root fibre, vegetable oils (rapeseed, palm), golden syrup, liquid sugar, humectant: glycerine, whole milk powder, vegetable fats (palm, palm kernel, shea), modified starch, sugar, demerara sugar, starch, natural lemon flavouring, emulsifier: lecithins (soya), sea salt, citrus fibre, yoghurt powder (milk) (0.2%), sweet whey powder (milk), stabiliser: xanthan gum, molasses, natural flavouring.)

Check Graze Lively Lemon Oat Boosts 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graze Lively Lemon Oat Boosts 50g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Graze Lively Lemon Oat Boosts 50g | Spoonful