Is graze protein oat bites Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
rolled oats (25%), vegetable oils (rapeseed, palm*), chicory root fibre, soy protein crispies (9%) (isoláted soy protein, tapioca starch, salt), best before golden syrup, peanut bufter (5%) (roasted peanuts, sea salt), sugar, linseeds (4%), roasted peanuts (4%), sunflower seeds (3%), demerara sugar (sugar, cane molasses), chocolate chips (2%) (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, reduced fat cocoa powder, emulsifier: soy lecithin), pumpkin seeds (1%), stabiliser: acacia gum, salt, emulsifier: sunflower lecithin, stabiliser: xanthan gum, cane molasses for allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. suitable for vegetarians & vegans - nutrition: per 100g/per 30g energy 2068kj/620kg
Check graze protein oat bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open graze protein oat bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Piece


