This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Great Grains Hot Cereal, Instant Multigrain, Blueberry Morning Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Flaxseed, Quinoa, Whole Grain Barley Flakes, Whole Grain Rye, Whole Grain Wheat, Dehydrated Wild Blueberries, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Caramel Color

Check Great Grains Hot Cereal, Instant Multigrain, Blueberry Morning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Grains Hot Cereal, Instant Multigrain, Blueberry Morning is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Great Grains Hot Cereal, Instant Multigrain, Blueberry Morning | Spoonful