Is Great Plains Bentonite Detox Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Bentonite Gp Premium Grade, Usp/nf Hydrated With Filtered Water
Check Great Plains Bentonite Detox against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Plains Bentonite Detox in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Plains Bentonite Detox is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


