Is Great Plains Bentonite Detox Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Bentonite Gp Premium Grade, Usp/nf Hydrated With Filtered Water

Check Great Plains Bentonite Detox against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Plains Bentonite Detox is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking