Is Great Value 4 Berry Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Raspberries, Blueberries, Blackberries.
Check Great Value 4 Berry Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 4 Berry Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Where to buy
Great Value 4 Berry Blend is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastSmoothie


