Is Great Value 4 in 1 Decorating Pastel Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 3, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40.
Check Great Value 4 in 1 Decorating Pastel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 4 in 1 Decorating Pastel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


