Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value 4 in 1 Decorating Pastel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 3, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40.

Check Great Value 4 in 1 Decorating Pastel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Great Value 4 in 1 Decorating Pastel | Spoonful