Is Great Value Apple Banana Maple Fruit & Grains Pouches, 12.8 oz, 4 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Banana Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Buckwheat Flour, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color)
Check Great Value Apple Banana Maple Fruit & Grains Pouches, 12.8 oz, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Apple Banana Maple Fruit & Grains Pouches, 12.8 oz, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Apple Banana Maple Fruit & Grains Pouches, 12.8 oz, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


