Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Apple Cider Vinegar, 16 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinega

Check Great Value Apple Cider Vinegar, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Apple Cider Vinegar, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladMeal Prep
Soy Free? Great Value Apple Cider Vinegar, 16 fl oz | Spoonful