Is Great Value Black Pepper & Iodized Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Bicarbonate, Yellow Prussiate Of Soda. Black Pepper. Contains Black Pepper.

Check Great Value Black Pepper & Iodized Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing