Is Great Value Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Flavour, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Phosphate, May Contain: Sesame, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat, Mustard
Check Great Value Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


