Is Great Value Bread & Butter Sweet Pickles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Spices (Mustard), Spice Extracts, Polysorbate 80, Colour (Tartrazine), Contains: Mustard, May Contain: Sulphites, Refrigerate After Opening
Check Great Value Bread & Butter Sweet Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Bread & Butter Sweet Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Bread & Butter Sweet Pickles is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


