Is Great Value Butter Flavour Microwave Popping Corn Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain popping corn, modified palm oil, salt, natural butter flavour (milk), rosemary extract. Contains milk. May contain tree nuts, soy, wheat.
Check Great Value Butter Flavour Microwave Popping Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Butter Flavour Microwave Popping Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking


