Is Great Value Cage-Free Grade AA Extra Large White Eggs, 12 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs

Check Great Value Cage-Free Grade AA Extra Large White Eggs, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Cage-Free Grade AA Extra Large White Eggs, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go